CLASIFICACION ADULTOS II CARRERA POPULAR VILLA DE ANDOSILLA

Imprimir

CLASIFICACION ADULTOS

II CARRERA POPULAR VILLA DE ANDOSILLA

PUESTO

DORSAL

NOMBRE

TIEMPO

1

57

Daniel Sainz

17:24

2

67

José Angel Bravo García

17:48

3

90

José Luis López

18:12

4

76

José Antonio Pérez Vitoria

18:40

5

37

Michel Espinosa

18:40

6

62

Hicham Errachid

18:44

7

61

José Angel López de Alda

18:50

8

48

José Antonio Sádaba

18:58

9

58

Gorka Lizoain

19:35

10

31

Julio Ezquerro

19:35

11

32

Angel Martinez Moreno

19:50

12

50

José Angel Gracia

19:53

13

112

Raquel Llamas

20:05

14

53

Iñaki Martinez

20:05

15

23

Javier Itarte Itarte

20:05

16

35

Enrique Arpón Amatriain

20:05

17

27

Manuel Pardo

20:05

18

11

Cristobal López García

20:30

19

66

Alberto Fuertes

20:30

20

25

Jorge Soto Martínez

20:40

21

47

Mihad Abderrahmane

20:40

22

33

Alberto Rubio Bretón

20:50

23

87

Iñaki Goñi Ezquerro

21:10

24

49

Abdelatif Aït Belfatmi

21:10

25

30

José Antonio Eraul

21:10

26

78

Antonio Eguizabal León

21:10

27

15

Chema Losantos Ezquerro

21:10

28

83

Juan Carlos Gil López

21:25

29

36

Santiago Pérez

21:25

30

34

Santiago Baroja González

21:25

31

54

Rafael Valerio

21:25

32

40

Germán Ganuza

21:50

33

56

Pedro Ojer

21:50

34

85

Oscar Iglesias

22:00

35

22

Said Oumahrir

22:00

36

6

Miguel Angel Asín Arnedo

22:00

37

46

Youssef Sobai El Idrissi

22:00

38

55

Germán Valerio

22:00

39

19

Ignacio San Martín

22:20

40

86

Iñigo Mateo Fernandez

22:20

41

20

Aitor Cortazar

22:20

42

80

Francisco Turiel

22:20

43

71

Francisco Peñas

22:20

44

5

Juan Carlos Esparza

22:20

45

64

Victor Manuel Hernandez Medrano

22:20

46

110

Olmo Vidondo Torrecilla

22:40

47

24

Echafaqui Abdelfttah

22:40

48

84

Hector Herrero

22:40

49

91

Juan Jesus Guillermo

22:40

50

92

Rafa Cipriain

22:40

51

18

David Jimenez Chamorro

22:55

52

16

Luis López Martínez

22:55

53

44

Oscar Elizalde Amatriain

23:10

54

7

José Manuel Linares Gutiérrez

23:10

55

79

David Eguizabal

23:10

56

74

José Urbiola

23:10

57

107

Ana Marín

23:30

58

63

Victor Manuel Hernandez Gonzalez

23:30

59

12

Zenon Ordóñez Cárcar

23:40

60

38

Javier Martínez

23:40

61

82

Lino Gonzalez

24:00

62

14

Juan Pablo Cuenca

24:00

63

59

Santi Ucha

24:30

64

60

Jesús Angel Castillo

24:30

65

43

David Resano Resano

24:55

66

68

Jesús Sola Hidalgo

25:00

67

26

Ahmed Sobai

25:00

68

81

Angel Mangado

25:10

69

45

Rafael Laparra

25:20

70

105

Toñi Miguel Martínez

25:20

71

39

Floren Miguel Martínez

25:20

72

13

Juan Ramón Díaz Fernández

25:25

73

41

David Monasterio Bravo

25:27

74

42

Javier Sádaba Mayayo

25:27

75

88

Francisco Linde

25:45

76

2

Javier Ortigosa Vicente

26:30

77

106

María Campo Munilla

26:52

78

51

Luis Angel Arigita

26:52

79

52

José Florencio Parra

26:52

80

108

María Cruz Iribarren

26:52

81

77

Walter Huayamave

27:10

82

72

Fernando Osés

27:10

83

93

Alberto Cristobal

27:25

84

29

Jesús María Pastor

27:25

85

70

David García Cuesta

29:05

86

556

 

29:05

87

17

Javier Losantos Ezquerro

29:05

88

65

Juan Manuel Pulido

29:25

89

28

David Arrastia

29:25

90

75

Javier Martínez Resano

29:25

91

109

Beatriz Romero

30:30

92

111

Elena López de Murillos

30:30

93

100

María López de Murillos

30:30

94

364

 

30:30

95

365

 

30:30

96

361

 

30:30

97

358

 

30:30

98

104

Ana Belén Morales Marín

33:55

99

89

Rubén Santolalla

33:55

100

102

María Carmen Escudero Martínez

33:55

101

101

Diana Pérez Pérez

33:55

102

103

Rita Sagasti Zúñiga

33:55